STUDENT DATA FOR CAMPUS & STUDENT SECURITY (M15)

Resident Students

Sr# Student Name Father Name St CNIC#
1 Aoun Muhammad Ch. Arif Ali 3420138881325
2 M. Umair M. Ismail 3230494764955
3 Moez Khan Nadeem Ahmad Khan 3540493801789
4 Sharjeel Tariq Tariq Mehmood 3540493801789
5 Ijaz Hussain Nazar Hussain 3210218012203
6 Farooq Ahmed Lal Muhammad 3230370131941
7 Hamza Hamid Khan Zahoor Ahmad 3230349495415
8 Hafiz usman Ali M. Rafiq 3420227678169
9 M. Zamil M. Zia Ullah 3420178375339
10 Adnan Aslam M. Aslam 3210323848271
11 Abid Tanveer Mohsin bashir 3220368615339
12 M. Usama Zahid Zahid Bashir 3220368615339
13 M. Abdul Bakar Sajad Ahmad 3110459650959
14 Ahmad Imtiaz Imtiaz Ahmad Khaker 3420131652845
15 Shahzaib Hussain Ashiq Hussain 3230387746949
16 Umair Akbar ghulam Akbar 3210339991505
17 Usama Amir Amir Waheed Mirza 3230279866515
18 Fahad Ahmad Malik Sana ullah 3540429017399
19 M. Bilal Khalid Khalid Parvez 3130150907361
20 Zeeshan Zia M. Sarvar 3110229793301
21 Talha Siddique M. Siddique 3640187567698
22 Muzammil Masood Masood Nazar 3520285177453
23 M. Hamza Abdul Khaliq 3630255482439
24 Asad Nomen Mushtaq Mushtaq Ahmad 3310516009597
25 M. Usama Khalid Mahmood 3540485037665
26 Haris idrees M. Idrees 3540415908675
27 Abu Baker Rashid M Rashid 3410141219035
28 M. Safiyan Ashraf M. Ashraf Iqbal 3410190509413
29 Ali Mohtashim Liaqat Liaqat Ali 351015620859
30 Sulman Masood Rafrafali 3110208838739
31 Ahmad Nawaz malik Habib Shahzad 3620263984973
32 Zafar Abbas Ghulam Abbas 3230334481559
33 M. Musa Ahmad Raza 3460154445419
34 Zaid Rashid Rashid Ahmad 3540134865911
35 Sajawal Hussain tawassal Hussain 3520163128567
36 M Ahmad cheema Ahmad nawaz Cheema 3130443911885
37 Zarak Khan Sajad Iqbal 3410119264687
38 Ahsan Ullah SanaUllah 3210284847019
39 M. Atta Ur Rehman Abdul Rehman Shad 3450232090177
40 M. Raza Kamran M. Kamran Sheikh 3610373997791
41 Syed Usama Arif Arif Ali 3520203703147
42 M. Tahir Farooq Mustafa 3120237826593
43 Zain Awan Abdul Ghafar Awan 3540499289113
44 M. Asad Noor Noor Ahmed 3130410709895
45 Shahrukh Malik Mahboob Ilahi 3240214279163
46 Haider Ali Mukhtar Hussain 3460315411377
47 Rizwan Sikander Sikander Hayat 3230103288367
48 Rana Umer Rana Mansoob 3650222765727