STUDENT DATA FOR CAMPUS & STUDENT SECURITY (M16)

Resident Students

Sr# Student Name Father Name St CNIC#
1 Abdul Mueed Abdul Rauf 3230354034955
2 Ali Nasir Nasir Mehmood 3540478258061
3 Abdul Ahad M. Ilyas Khan 3130466779205
4 Ahsan Ijaz M. Ijaz 3530206447905
5 Ali Sufyan Basharat Ahmed 3410157359347
6 Assam Saeed Saeed Ahmed 3420161107731
7 Abdul Rehman Cheema Zakal Ullah Cheema 3130398261523
8 Atif Ali Shafi Tariq Shafi 3130392634341
9 Atif Zaman Zaman Khan 1560270584041
10 Hassan Rauf Abdul Rauf 3130137267083
11 Hasnat Kaleem Muhammad kaleem 3240359404765
12 Husnain Ahmed Muhammad Aslam 366017690467
13 Huzaifa Rehman Habib Ul Rehman  
14 M. Zubair Naseer Naseer Ahmed  
15 M. Arbab Hafeez Hafeez Ahmad 3530163031159
16 M. Azfar Abdul Waheed Qamar 3330310324027
17 M. Bilal Khan M. Ajmal Khan 3110487924161
18 M. Faiq Hussain Dr. Wazanat Hussain 3420134357115
19 M. Faisal Abbas Mazhar Abbas 3650127338243
20 M. Masab    
21 M. Minhaj Bilal Muhammad Aslam  
22 M. Nasir M. Qasim 3240394378477
23 M. Saad Fareed Musaddaq Rashid 3410162859805
24 M. Shoaib Aziz    
25 Talal Gafoor Abdul Ghafoor 3230294262579
26 Qutabud Din Ahmed M. Aslam 3320387894699
27 M. Umair Ali M. Altaf 3130309755041
28 M. Uzair Azhar M. Azhar 3650195125947
29 Hunzala Sidiq Sidiq Khan 3230329613973
30 Masab Ammar Shahid Nawaz Khan 3210270169785
31 Mubashir Hassan Irshad Hussain  
32 Mudassar Zulfiqar Zulfiqar Ali 3220206364987
33 M. Taqreem ch. M Naseem 3230361255405
34 M. Saram Khalid Khalid Ur Rehman 3330142953021
35 Mujtaba Hassan Hafiz Zain Ul abdi Din 3430161636727
36 Mureed Ahmad Saqib Atta Mohammad 3230455809603
37 Rehan Farooq Rehan Omar Farooq 3540259818989
38 shakeeb Ul Hassan M. Asghar javed 3830140305633
39 Umar Ayub Abbasi M. Ayub abbas 6110133218939
40 Usama Ali Muhammad Idrees  
41 M. Ibtihaj Arshad Ali 3640108839079
42 Ashar Ali Mubarak Ali 3460311679389
43 Waseem Abbas Syed Akhter Hussain 3530113857739
44 M. Ali Hassan ghulam Shabbir 3220219133601
45 Saqib Sajjad Sajjad Hussain Goraya 3240335461561